Skip to main content
Chiltern Railways - logo

Hagley

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0700-1600
Sat : 0800 - 1500
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hagley station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
12:12 Worcester Shrub Hill 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 11:19
Shirley 11:22
Yardley Wood 11:24
Hall Green 11:27
Spring Road 11:29
Tyseley 11:32
Small Heath 11:35
Birmingham Moor Street 11:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 11:43
Jewellery Quarter 11:45
The Hawthorns 11:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 11:52
Rowley Regis 11:58
Cradley Heath 12:03
Stourbridge Junction 12:09
Hagley 12:12
Kidderminster 12:18
Droitwich Spa 12:30
Worcester Shrub Hill 12:38
12:33 Whitlocks End 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 12:25
Blakedown 12:29
Hagley 12:32
Stourbridge Junction 12:36
Cradley Heath 12:42
Rowley Regis 12:48
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:53
The Hawthorns 12:56
Jewellery Quarter 13:00
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:04
Birmingham Moor Street 13:09
Small Heath 13:13
Tyseley 13:16
Spring Road 13:19
Hall Green 13:21
Yardley Wood 13:24
Shirley 13:27
Whitlocks End 13:30
12:33 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 11:40
Shirley 11:42
Yardley Wood 11:45
Hall Green 11:48
Spring Road 11:51
Birmingham Moor Street 11:59
Birmingham Snow Hill 12:03
Jewellery Quarter 12:05
The Hawthorns 12:09
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:12
Rowley Regis 12:18
Cradley Heath 12:23
Stourbridge Junction 12:29
Hagley 12:32
Blakedown 12:36
Kidderminster 12:40
12:44 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 12:16
Droitwich Spa 12:25
Hartlebury 12:32
Kidderminster 12:38
Hagley 12:44
Stourbridge Junction 12:47
Cradley Heath 12:53
Rowley Regis 12:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 13:04
The Hawthorns 13:07
Jewellery Quarter 13:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:15
Birmingham Moor Street 13:19
Acocks Green 13:26
Olton 13:28
Solihull 13:32
Widney Manor 13:35
Dorridge 13:41
13:03 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 12:55
Blakedown 12:59
Hagley 13:02
Stourbridge Junction 13:06
Cradley Heath 13:12
Rowley Regis 13:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 13:23
The Hawthorns 13:26
Jewellery Quarter 13:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:34
Birmingham Moor Street 13:39
Small Heath 13:43
Tyseley 13:46
Acocks Green 13:49
Olton 13:52
Solihull 13:56
Widney Manor 13:59
Dorridge 14:04
13:03 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 12:09
Widney Manor 12:14
Solihull 12:17
Olton 12:20
Acocks Green 12:23
Birmingham Moor Street 12:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 12:33
Jewellery Quarter 12:35
The Hawthorns 12:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:42
Rowley Regis 12:48
Cradley Heath 12:53
Stourbridge Junction 12:59
Hagley 13:02
Blakedown 13:06
Kidderminster 13:10
13:12 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 12:19
Shirley 12:22
Yardley Wood 12:24
Hall Green 12:27
Spring Road 12:29
Tyseley 12:32
Small Heath 12:35
Birmingham Moor Street 12:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 12:43
Jewellery Quarter 12:45
The Hawthorns 12:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:52
Rowley Regis 12:58
Cradley Heath 13:03
Stourbridge Junction 13:09
Hagley 13:12
Kidderminster 13:18
Droitwich Spa 13:29
Worcester Foregate Street 13:40
13:44 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 13:17
Droitwich Spa 13:25
Hartlebury 13:32
Kidderminster 13:38
Hagley 13:44
Stourbridge Junction 13:47
Cradley Heath 13:53
Rowley Regis 13:58
Smethwick Galton Bdg 14:04
The Hawthorns 14:07
Jewellery Quarter 14:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 14:15
Birmingham Moor Street 14:19
Acocks Green 14:26
Olton 14:29
Solihull 14:32
Widney Manor 14:36
Dorridge 14:41
14:03 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 13:55
Blakedown 13:59
Hagley 14:02
Stourbridge Junction 14:06
Cradley Heath 14:12
Rowley Regis 14:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 14:23
The Hawthorns 14:26
Jewellery Quarter 14:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 14:34
Birmingham Moor Street 14:39
Small Heath 14:43
Tyseley 14:46
Acocks Green 14:49
Olton 14:52
Solihull 14:56
Widney Manor 14:59
Dorridge 15:04
14:03 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 13:09
Widney Manor 13:14
Solihull 13:17
Olton 13:20
Acocks Green 13:23
Birmingham Moor Street 13:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:33
Jewellery Quarter 13:35
The Hawthorns 13:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 13:42
Rowley Regis 13:48
Cradley Heath 13:53
Stourbridge Junction 13:59
Hagley 14:02
Blakedown 14:06
Kidderminster 14:10
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
12:12 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 11:19
Shirley 11:22
Yardley Wood 11:24
Hall Green 11:27
Spring Road 11:29
Tyseley 11:32
Small Heath 11:35
Birmingham Moor Street 11:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 11:43
Jewellery Quarter 11:45
The Hawthorns 11:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 11:52
Rowley Regis 11:58
Cradley Heath 12:03
Stourbridge Junction 12:09
Hagley 12:12
Kidderminster 12:18
Droitwich Spa 12:30
Worcester Shrub Hill 12:38
12:32 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 12:25
Blakedown 12:29
Hagley 12:32
Stourbridge Junction 12:36
Cradley Heath 12:42
Rowley Regis 12:48
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:53
The Hawthorns 12:56
Jewellery Quarter 13:00
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:04
Birmingham Moor Street 13:09
Small Heath 13:13
Tyseley 13:16
Spring Road 13:19
Hall Green 13:21
Yardley Wood 13:24
Shirley 13:27
Whitlocks End 13:30
12:32 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 11:40
Shirley 11:42
Yardley Wood 11:45
Hall Green 11:48
Spring Road 11:51
Birmingham Moor Street 11:59
Birmingham Snow Hill 12:03
Jewellery Quarter 12:05
The Hawthorns 12:09
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:12
Rowley Regis 12:18
Cradley Heath 12:23
Stourbridge Junction 12:29
Hagley 12:32
Blakedown 12:36
Kidderminster 12:40
12:44 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 12:16
Droitwich Spa 12:25
Hartlebury 12:32
Kidderminster 12:38
Hagley 12:44
Stourbridge Junction 12:47
Cradley Heath 12:53
Rowley Regis 12:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 13:04
The Hawthorns 13:07
Jewellery Quarter 13:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:15
Birmingham Moor Street 13:19
Acocks Green 13:26
Olton 13:28
Solihull 13:32
Widney Manor 13:35
Dorridge 13:41
13:02 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 12:55
Blakedown 12:59
Hagley 13:02
Stourbridge Junction 13:06
Cradley Heath 13:12
Rowley Regis 13:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 13:23
The Hawthorns 13:26
Jewellery Quarter 13:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:34
Birmingham Moor Street 13:39
Small Heath 13:43
Tyseley 13:46
Acocks Green 13:49
Olton 13:52
Solihull 13:56
Widney Manor 13:59
Dorridge 14:04
13:02 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 12:09
Widney Manor 12:14
Solihull 12:17
Olton 12:20
Acocks Green 12:23
Birmingham Moor Street 12:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 12:33
Jewellery Quarter 12:35
The Hawthorns 12:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:42
Rowley Regis 12:48
Cradley Heath 12:53
Stourbridge Junction 12:59
Hagley 13:02
Blakedown 13:06
Kidderminster 13:10
13:12 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 12:19
Shirley 12:22
Yardley Wood 12:24
Hall Green 12:27
Spring Road 12:29
Tyseley 12:32
Small Heath 12:35
Birmingham Moor Street 12:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 12:43
Jewellery Quarter 12:45
The Hawthorns 12:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 12:52
Rowley Regis 12:58
Cradley Heath 13:03
Stourbridge Junction 13:09
Hagley 13:12
Kidderminster 13:18
Droitwich Spa 13:29
Worcester Foregate Street 13:40
13:44 Worcester Shrub Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 13:17
Droitwich Spa 13:25
Hartlebury 13:32
Kidderminster 13:38
Hagley 13:44
Stourbridge Junction 13:47
Cradley Heath 13:53
Rowley Regis 13:58
Smethwick Galton Bdg 14:04
The Hawthorns 14:07
Jewellery Quarter 14:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 14:15
Birmingham Moor Street 14:19
Acocks Green 14:26
Olton 14:29
Solihull 14:32
Widney Manor 14:36
Dorridge 14:41
14:02 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 13:09
Widney Manor 13:14
Solihull 13:17
Olton 13:20
Acocks Green 13:23
Birmingham Moor Street 13:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:33
Jewellery Quarter 13:35
The Hawthorns 13:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 13:42
Rowley Regis 13:48
Cradley Heath 13:53
Stourbridge Junction 13:59
Hagley 14:02
Blakedown 14:06
Kidderminster 14:10
14:02 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 13:55
Blakedown 13:59
Hagley 14:02
Stourbridge Junction 14:06
Cradley Heath 14:12
Rowley Regis 14:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 14:23
The Hawthorns 14:26
Jewellery Quarter 14:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 14:34
Birmingham Moor Street 14:39
Small Heath 14:43
Tyseley 14:46
Acocks Green 14:49
Olton 14:52
Solihull 14:56
Widney Manor 14:59
Dorridge 15:04

Directions

Hagley

Station Drive
Stourbridge
West Midlands
DY9 0NX

Book tickets to Hagley

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.