Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0700-1600
Sat : 0800 - 1500
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hagley station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
17:4317:51 Worcester Shrub Hill 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 16:46
Widney Manor 16:51
Solihull 16:54
Olton 16:57
Acocks Green 17:00
Tyseley 17:02
Small Heath 17:05
Birmingham Moor Street 17:09
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:13
Jewellery Quarter 17:15
The Hawthorns 17:19
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:22
Rowley Regis 17:28
Cradley Heath 17:33
Stourbridge Junction 17:39
Hagley 17:43
Blakedown 17:46
Kidderminster 17:51
Droitwich Spa 18:03
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:12
17:4618:01 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 17:15
Droitwich Spa 17:25
Hartlebury 17:32
Kidderminster 17:38
Blakedown 17:42
Hagley 17:45
Stourbridge Junction 17:49
Cradley Heath 17:55
Rowley Regis 18:01
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:06
The Hawthorns 18:09
Jewellery Quarter 18:13
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:17
Birmingham Moor Street 18:24
Acocks Green 18:31
Olton 18:33
Solihull 18:36
Widney Manor 18:41
Dorridge 18:48
18:0618:09 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:09
Widney Manor 17:14
Solihull 17:17
Olton 17:20
Acocks Green 17:23
Tyseley 17:25
Small Heath 17:28
Birmingham Moor Street 17:32
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:36
Jewellery Quarter 17:39
The Hawthorns 17:43
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:46
Rowley Regis 17:51
Cradley Heath 17:57
Stourbridge Junction 18:02
Hagley 18:06
Blakedown 18:09
Kidderminster 18:14
Hartlebury 18:19
Droitwich Spa 18:27
Worcester Foregate Street 18:39
18:08 Leamington Spa 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 18:00
Blakedown 18:05
Hagley 18:08
Stourbridge Junction 18:12
Cradley Heath 18:18
Rowley Regis 18:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:29
The Hawthorns 18:31
Jewellery Quarter 18:35
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:43
Birmingham Moor Street 18:47
Small Heath 18:51
Tyseley 18:54
Acocks Green 18:57
Olton 19:00
Solihull 19:04
Widney Manor 19:07
Dorridge 19:11
Lapworth 19:15
Hatton 19:20
Warwick Parkway 19:23
Warwick 19:26
Leamington Spa 19:34
18:17 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:19
Shirley 17:22
Yardley Wood 17:24
Hall Green 17:27
Spring Road 17:29
Tyseley 17:34
Small Heath 17:36
Birmingham Moor Street 17:41
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:43
Jewellery Quarter 17:47
The Hawthorns 17:51
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:54
Langley Green 17:57
Rowley Regis 18:00
Old Hill 18:03
Cradley Heath 18:07
Lye 18:10
Stourbridge Junction 18:14
Hagley 18:17
Blakedown 18:20
Kidderminster 18:27
18:21 Whitlocks End 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 17:56
Droitwich Spa 18:05
Kidderminster 18:15
Hagley 18:21
Stourbridge Junction 18:25
Lye 18:29
Cradley Heath 18:32
Old Hill 18:36
Rowley Regis 18:39
Langley Green 18:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:45
The Hawthorns 18:48
Jewellery Quarter 18:52
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:55
Birmingham Moor Street 18:59
Small Heath 19:03
Tyseley 19:06
Spring Road 19:09
Hall Green 19:11
Yardley Wood 19:14
Shirley 19:17
Whitlocks End 19:20
18:24 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:28
Widney Manor 17:33
Solihull 17:36
Olton 17:39
Acocks Green 17:42
Birmingham Moor Street 17:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:53
Jewellery Quarter 17:56
The Hawthorns 18:00
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:03
Rowley Regis 18:09
Cradley Heath 18:14
Stourbridge Junction 18:20
Hagley 18:23
Blakedown 18:27
Kidderminster 18:31
Hartlebury 18:37
Droitwich Spa 18:45
Worcester Foregate Street 18:54
18:41 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:42
Shirley 17:44
Yardley Wood 17:47
Hall Green 17:50
Spring Road 17:52
Tyseley 17:56
Small Heath 17:58
Birmingham Moor Street 18:03
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:08
Jewellery Quarter 18:10
The Hawthorns 18:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:17
Langley Green 18:20
Rowley Regis 18:24
Old Hill 18:27
Cradley Heath 18:30
Lye 18:33
Stourbridge Junction 18:37
Hagley 18:41
Blakedown 18:44
Kidderminster 18:50
18:46 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 18:38
Blakedown 18:42
Hagley 18:45
Stourbridge Junction 18:49
Lye 18:54
Cradley Heath 18:56
Old Hill 19:00
Rowley Regis 19:03
Langley Green 19:07
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:10
The Hawthorns 19:12
Jewellery Quarter 19:16
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:20
Birmingham Moor Street 19:24
Acocks Green 19:31
Olton 19:33
Solihull 19:37
Widney Manor 19:40
Dorridge 19:48
18:56 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Stratford-Upon-Avon 17:27
Stratford Parkway 17:31
Wilmcote 17:34
Wootton Wawen 17:39
Henley-In-Arden 17:43
Danzey 17:47
Wood End 17:50
The Lakes 17:53
Earlswood West Midlands 17:56
Wythall 17:58
Whitlocks End 18:01
Shirley 18:04
Yardley Wood 18:07
Hall Green 18:10
Spring Road 18:12
Birmingham Moor Street 18:18
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:23
Jewellery Quarter 18:25
The Hawthorns 18:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:32
Langley Green 18:35
Rowley Regis 18:39
Old Hill 18:42
Cradley Heath 18:45
Lye 18:48
Stourbridge Junction 18:52
Hagley 18:56
Blakedown 18:59
Kidderminster 19:05
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
17:4317:50 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 16:46
Widney Manor 16:51
Solihull 16:54
Olton 16:57
Acocks Green 17:00
Tyseley 17:02
Small Heath 17:05
Birmingham Moor Street 17:09
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:13
Jewellery Quarter 17:15
The Hawthorns 17:19
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:22
Rowley Regis 17:28
Cradley Heath 17:33
Stourbridge Junction 17:39
Hagley 17:43
Blakedown 17:46
Kidderminster 17:51
Droitwich Spa 18:03
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:12
17:4518:00 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 17:15
Droitwich Spa 17:25
Hartlebury 17:32
Kidderminster 17:38
Blakedown 17:42
Hagley 17:45
Stourbridge Junction 17:49
Cradley Heath 17:55
Rowley Regis 18:01
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:06
The Hawthorns 18:09
Jewellery Quarter 18:13
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:17
Birmingham Moor Street 18:24
Acocks Green 18:31
Olton 18:33
Solihull 18:36
Widney Manor 18:41
Dorridge 18:48
18:0618:08 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:09
Widney Manor 17:14
Solihull 17:17
Olton 17:20
Acocks Green 17:23
Tyseley 17:25
Small Heath 17:28
Birmingham Moor Street 17:32
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:36
Jewellery Quarter 17:39
The Hawthorns 17:43
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:46
Rowley Regis 17:51
Cradley Heath 17:57
Stourbridge Junction 18:02
Hagley 18:06
Blakedown 18:09
Kidderminster 18:14
Hartlebury 18:19
Droitwich Spa 18:27
Worcester Foregate Street 18:39
18:08 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 18:00
Blakedown 18:05
Hagley 18:08
Stourbridge Junction 18:12
Cradley Heath 18:18
Rowley Regis 18:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:29
The Hawthorns 18:31
Jewellery Quarter 18:35
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:43
Birmingham Moor Street 18:47
Small Heath 18:51
Tyseley 18:54
Acocks Green 18:57
Olton 19:00
Solihull 19:04
Widney Manor 19:07
Dorridge 19:11
Lapworth 19:15
Hatton 19:20
Warwick Parkway 19:23
Warwick 19:26
Leamington Spa 19:34
18:17 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:19
Shirley 17:22
Yardley Wood 17:24
Hall Green 17:27
Spring Road 17:29
Tyseley 17:34
Small Heath 17:36
Birmingham Moor Street 17:41
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:43
Jewellery Quarter 17:47
The Hawthorns 17:51
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:54
Langley Green 17:57
Rowley Regis 18:00
Old Hill 18:03
Cradley Heath 18:07
Lye 18:10
Stourbridge Junction 18:14
Hagley 18:17
Blakedown 18:20
Kidderminster 18:27
18:21 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 17:56
Droitwich Spa 18:05
Kidderminster 18:15
Hagley 18:21
Stourbridge Junction 18:25
Lye 18:29
Cradley Heath 18:32
Old Hill 18:36
Rowley Regis 18:39
Langley Green 18:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:45
The Hawthorns 18:48
Jewellery Quarter 18:52
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:55
Birmingham Moor Street 18:59
Small Heath 19:03
Tyseley 19:06
Spring Road 19:09
Hall Green 19:11
Yardley Wood 19:14
Shirley 19:17
Whitlocks End 19:20
18:23 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:28
Widney Manor 17:33
Solihull 17:36
Olton 17:39
Acocks Green 17:42
Birmingham Moor Street 17:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:53
Jewellery Quarter 17:56
The Hawthorns 18:00
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:03
Rowley Regis 18:09
Cradley Heath 18:14
Stourbridge Junction 18:20
Hagley 18:23
Blakedown 18:27
Kidderminster 18:31
Hartlebury 18:37
Droitwich Spa 18:45
Worcester Foregate Street 18:54
18:41 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:42
Shirley 17:44
Yardley Wood 17:47
Hall Green 17:50
Spring Road 17:52
Tyseley 17:56
Small Heath 17:58
Birmingham Moor Street 18:03
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:08
Jewellery Quarter 18:10
The Hawthorns 18:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:17
Langley Green 18:20
Rowley Regis 18:24
Old Hill 18:27
Cradley Heath 18:30
Lye 18:33
Stourbridge Junction 18:37
Hagley 18:41
Blakedown 18:44
Kidderminster 18:50
18:45 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 18:38
Blakedown 18:42
Hagley 18:45
Stourbridge Junction 18:49
Lye 18:54
Cradley Heath 18:56
Old Hill 19:00
Rowley Regis 19:03
Langley Green 19:07
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:10
The Hawthorns 19:12
Jewellery Quarter 19:16
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:20
Birmingham Moor Street 19:24
Acocks Green 19:31
Olton 19:33
Solihull 19:37
Widney Manor 19:40
Dorridge 19:48
18:56 Stratford-Upon-Avon 1 West Midlands Trains
Stratford-Upon-Avon 17:27
Stratford Parkway 17:31
Wilmcote 17:34
Wootton Wawen 17:39
Henley-In-Arden 17:43
Danzey 17:47
Wood End 17:50
The Lakes 17:53
Earlswood West Midlands 17:56
Wythall 17:58
Whitlocks End 18:01
Shirley 18:04
Yardley Wood 18:07
Hall Green 18:10
Spring Road 18:12
Birmingham Moor Street 18:18
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:23
Jewellery Quarter 18:25
The Hawthorns 18:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:32
Langley Green 18:35
Rowley Regis 18:39
Old Hill 18:42
Cradley Heath 18:45
Lye 18:48
Stourbridge Junction 18:52
Hagley 18:56
Blakedown 18:59
Kidderminster 19:05

Directions

Hagley

Station Drive
Stourbridge
West Midlands
DY9 0NX

Book tickets to Hagley

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.