Skip to main content

Hagley

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0700-1600
Sat : 0800 - 1500
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hagley station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
06:40 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 05:40
Widney Manor 05:45
Solihull 05:48
Olton 05:51
Acocks Green 05:54
Tyseley 05:57
Small Heath 05:59
Birmingham Moor Street 06:04
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:07
Jewellery Quarter 06:10
The Hawthorns 06:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg 06:17
Langley Green 06:20
Rowley Regis 06:23
Old Hill 06:26
Cradley Heath 06:29
Lye 06:32
Stourbridge Junction 06:36
Hagley 06:40
Blakedown 06:43
Kidderminster 06:47
Droitwich Spa 06:58
Worcester Foregate Street 07:09
06:41 Stratford-Upon-Avon 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 06:12
Droitwich Spa 06:20
Hartlebury 06:27
Kidderminster 06:33
Blakedown 06:37
Hagley 06:40
Stourbridge Junction 06:48
Lye 06:53
Cradley Heath 06:56
Old Hill 07:00
Rowley Regis 07:03
Langley Green 07:06
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:09
The Hawthorns 07:12
Jewellery Quarter 07:16
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:22
Birmingham Moor Street 07:27
Small Heath 07:31
Tyseley 07:34
Spring Road 07:37
Hall Green 07:39
Yardley Wood 07:42
Shirley 07:45
Whitlocks End 07:48
Wythall 07:50
Earlswood West Midlands 07:53
The Lakes 07:56
Wood End 07:58
Danzey 08:01
Henley-In-Arden 08:06
Wootton Wawen 08:09
Wilmcote 08:15
Stratford Parkway 08:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon 08:23
07:04 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 06:35
Droitwich Spa 06:43
Hartlebury 06:50
Kidderminster 06:56
Blakedown 07:00
Hagley 07:03
Stourbridge Junction 07:07
Lye 07:12
Cradley Heath 07:14
Old Hill 07:18
Rowley Regis 07:21
Langley Green 07:25
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:28
The Hawthorns 07:30
Jewellery Quarter 07:34
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:38
Birmingham Moor Street 07:43
Tyseley 07:48
Acocks Green 07:51
Olton 07:53
Solihull 07:57
Widney Manor 08:00
Dorridge 08:06
07:24 Whitlocks End 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 06:50
Droitwich Spa 07:03
Hartlebury 07:10
Kidderminster 07:16
Blakedown 07:20
Hagley 07:23
Stourbridge Junction 07:27
Lye 07:32
Cradley Heath 07:34
Old Hill 07:38
Rowley Regis 07:41
Langley Green 07:45
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:48
The Hawthorns 07:50
Jewellery Quarter 07:54
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:59
Birmingham Moor Street 08:05
Small Heath 08:09
Tyseley 08:12
Spring Road 08:15
Hall Green 08:17
Yardley Wood 08:20
Shirley 08:23
Whitlocks End 08:27
07:26 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 06:28
Shirley 06:30
Yardley Wood 06:33
Hall Green 06:36
Spring Road 06:39
Tyseley 06:42
Small Heath 06:44
Birmingham Moor Street 06:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:53
Jewellery Quarter 06:55
The Hawthorns 06:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:02
Langley Green 07:05
Rowley Regis 07:09
Old Hill 07:12
Cradley Heath 07:15
Lye 07:18
Stourbridge Junction 07:22
Hagley 07:26
Blakedown 07:29
Kidderminster 07:33
Hartlebury 07:39
Droitwich Spa 07:47
Worcester Foregate Street 07:57
07:44 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 07:14
Droitwich Spa 07:23
Hartlebury 07:30
Kidderminster 07:36
Blakedown 07:40
Hagley 07:43
Stourbridge Junction 07:47
Cradley Heath 07:53
Rowley Regis 07:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 08:04
The Hawthorns 08:07
Jewellery Quarter 08:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:15
Birmingham Moor Street 08:19
Acocks Green 08:26
Olton 08:28
Solihull 08:32
Widney Manor 08:35
Dorridge 08:41
07:56 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 06:31
Warwick 06:36
Warwick Parkway 06:39
Hatton 06:43
Lapworth 06:48
Dorridge 06:54
Widney Manor 06:58
Solihull 07:02
Olton 07:05
Acocks Green 07:08
Tyseley 07:10
Small Heath 07:13
Birmingham Moor Street 07:19
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:23
Jewellery Quarter 07:25
The Hawthorns 07:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:32
Langley Green 07:35
Rowley Regis 07:39
Old Hill 07:42
Cradley Heath 07:45
Lye 07:48
Stourbridge Junction 07:52
Hagley 07:56
Blakedown 07:59
Kidderminster 08:03
Hartlebury 08:09
Droitwich Spa 08:17
Worcester Shrub Hill 08:24
Worcester Foregate Street 08:33
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
06:40 Worcester Shrub Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 06:12
Droitwich Spa 06:20
Hartlebury 06:27
Kidderminster 06:33
Blakedown 06:37
Hagley 06:40
Stourbridge Junction 06:48
Lye 06:53
Cradley Heath 06:56
Old Hill 07:00
Rowley Regis 07:03
Langley Green 07:06
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:09
The Hawthorns 07:12
Jewellery Quarter 07:16
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:22
Birmingham Moor Street 07:27
Small Heath 07:31
Tyseley 07:34
Spring Road 07:37
Hall Green 07:39
Yardley Wood 07:42
Shirley 07:45
Whitlocks End 07:48
Wythall 07:50
Earlswood West Midlands 07:53
The Lakes 07:56
Wood End 07:58
Danzey 08:01
Henley-In-Arden 08:06
Wootton Wawen 08:09
Wilmcote 08:15
Stratford Parkway 08:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon 08:23
06:40 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 05:40
Widney Manor 05:45
Solihull 05:48
Olton 05:51
Acocks Green 05:54
Tyseley 05:57
Small Heath 05:59
Birmingham Moor Street 06:04
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:07
Jewellery Quarter 06:10
The Hawthorns 06:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg 06:17
Langley Green 06:20
Rowley Regis 06:23
Old Hill 06:26
Cradley Heath 06:29
Lye 06:32
Stourbridge Junction 06:36
Hagley 06:40
Blakedown 06:43
Kidderminster 06:47
Droitwich Spa 06:58
Worcester Foregate Street 07:09
07:03 Worcester Shrub Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 06:35
Droitwich Spa 06:43
Hartlebury 06:50
Kidderminster 06:56
Blakedown 07:00
Hagley 07:03
Stourbridge Junction 07:07
Lye 07:12
Cradley Heath 07:14
Old Hill 07:18
Rowley Regis 07:21
Langley Green 07:25
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:28
The Hawthorns 07:30
Jewellery Quarter 07:34
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:38
Birmingham Moor Street 07:43
Tyseley 07:48
Acocks Green 07:51
Olton 07:53
Solihull 07:57
Widney Manor 08:00
Dorridge 08:06
07:23 Worcester Shrub Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 06:50
Droitwich Spa 07:03
Hartlebury 07:10
Kidderminster 07:16
Blakedown 07:20
Hagley 07:23
Stourbridge Junction 07:27
Lye 07:32
Cradley Heath 07:34
Old Hill 07:38
Rowley Regis 07:41
Langley Green 07:45
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:48
The Hawthorns 07:50
Jewellery Quarter 07:54
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:59
Birmingham Moor Street 08:05
Small Heath 08:09
Tyseley 08:12
Spring Road 08:15
Hall Green 08:17
Yardley Wood 08:20
Shirley 08:23
Whitlocks End 08:27
07:26 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 06:28
Shirley 06:30
Yardley Wood 06:33
Hall Green 06:36
Spring Road 06:39
Tyseley 06:42
Small Heath 06:44
Birmingham Moor Street 06:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:53
Jewellery Quarter 06:55
The Hawthorns 06:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:02
Langley Green 07:05
Rowley Regis 07:09
Old Hill 07:12
Cradley Heath 07:15
Lye 07:18
Stourbridge Junction 07:22
Hagley 07:26
Blakedown 07:29
Kidderminster 07:33
Hartlebury 07:39
Droitwich Spa 07:47
Worcester Foregate Street 07:57
07:43 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 07:14
Droitwich Spa 07:23
Hartlebury 07:30
Kidderminster 07:36
Blakedown 07:40
Hagley 07:43
Stourbridge Junction 07:47
Cradley Heath 07:53
Rowley Regis 07:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 08:04
The Hawthorns 08:07
Jewellery Quarter 08:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:15
Birmingham Moor Street 08:19
Acocks Green 08:26
Olton 08:28
Solihull 08:32
Widney Manor 08:35
Dorridge 08:41
07:56 Leamington Spa 1 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 06:31
Warwick 06:36
Warwick Parkway 06:39
Hatton 06:43
Lapworth 06:48
Dorridge 06:54
Widney Manor 06:58
Solihull 07:02
Olton 07:05
Acocks Green 07:08
Tyseley 07:10
Small Heath 07:13
Birmingham Moor Street 07:19
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:23
Jewellery Quarter 07:25
The Hawthorns 07:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 07:32
Langley Green 07:35
Rowley Regis 07:39
Old Hill 07:42
Cradley Heath 07:45
Lye 07:48
Stourbridge Junction 07:52
Hagley 07:56
Blakedown 07:59
Kidderminster 08:03
Hartlebury 08:09
Droitwich Spa 08:17
Worcester Shrub Hill 08:24
Worcester Foregate Street 08:33

Directions

Hagley

Station Drive
Stourbridge
West Midlands
DY9 0NX

Book tickets to Hagley

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.