Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0700-1600
Sat : 0800 - 1500
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hagley station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
17:0317:05 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 16:09
Widney Manor 16:14
Solihull 16:17
Olton 16:20
Acocks Green 16:23
Birmingham Moor Street 16:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 16:33
Jewellery Quarter 16:35
The Hawthorns 16:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 16:42
Rowley Regis 16:48
Cradley Heath 16:53
Stourbridge Junction 16:59
Hagley 17:02
Blakedown 17:06
Kidderminster 17:10
17:03 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 16:55
Blakedown 16:59
Hagley 17:02
Stourbridge Junction 17:06
Cradley Heath 17:12
Rowley Regis 17:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:23
The Hawthorns 17:26
Jewellery Quarter 17:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:34
Birmingham Moor Street 17:39
Small Heath 17:43
Tyseley 17:46
Acocks Green 17:49
Olton 17:52
Solihull 17:56
Widney Manor 17:59
Dorridge 18:04
17:12 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 16:19
Shirley 16:22
Yardley Wood 16:24
Hall Green 16:27
Spring Road 16:29
Tyseley 16:32
Small Heath 16:35
Birmingham Moor Street 16:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 16:43
Jewellery Quarter 16:45
The Hawthorns 16:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 16:52
Rowley Regis 16:58
Cradley Heath 17:03
Stourbridge Junction 17:09
Hagley 17:12
Kidderminster 17:18
Droitwich Spa 17:29
Worcester Foregate Street 17:39
17:14 Stratford-Upon-Avon 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 16:47
Droitwich Spa 16:56
Kidderminster 17:06
Blakedown 17:11
Hagley 17:14
Stourbridge Junction 17:17
Cradley Heath 17:23
Rowley Regis 17:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:34
The Hawthorns 17:37
Jewellery Quarter 17:41
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:45
Birmingham Moor Street 17:49
Small Heath 17:53
Tyseley 17:56
Spring Road 17:59
Hall Green 18:01
Yardley Wood 18:04
Shirley 18:07
Whitlocks End 18:10
Wythall 18:13
Earlswood West Midlands 18:15
The Lakes 18:18
Wood End 18:20
Danzey 18:23
Henley-In-Arden 18:28
Wootton Wawen 18:31
Wilmcote 18:37
Stratford Parkway 18:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon 18:43
17:33 Whitlocks End 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 17:25
Blakedown 17:29
Hagley 17:32
Stourbridge Junction 17:36
Cradley Heath 17:42
Rowley Regis 17:48
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:53
The Hawthorns 17:56
Jewellery Quarter 18:00
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:04
Birmingham Moor Street 18:09
Small Heath 18:13
Tyseley 18:16
Spring Road 18:19
Hall Green 18:21
Yardley Wood 18:24
Shirley 18:27
Whitlocks End 18:30
17:33 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 16:40
Shirley 16:42
Yardley Wood 16:45
Hall Green 16:48
Spring Road 16:51
Birmingham Moor Street 16:59
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:03
Jewellery Quarter 17:05
The Hawthorns 17:09
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:12
Rowley Regis 17:18
Cradley Heath 17:23
Stourbridge Junction 17:29
Hagley 17:32
Blakedown 17:36
Kidderminster 17:40
17:44 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 17:15
Droitwich Spa 17:24
Hartlebury 17:31
Kidderminster 17:36
Blakedown 17:41
Hagley 17:44
Stourbridge Junction 17:48
Cradley Heath 17:54
Rowley Regis 17:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:05
The Hawthorns 18:07
Jewellery Quarter 18:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:15
Birmingham Moor Street 18:19
Small Heath 18:23
Tyseley 18:26
Acocks Green 18:29
Olton 18:31
Solihull 18:35
Widney Manor 18:38
Dorridge 18:43
18:03 Worcester Shrub Hill 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:09
Widney Manor 17:14
Solihull 17:17
Olton 17:20
Acocks Green 17:23
Birmingham Moor Street 17:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:33
Jewellery Quarter 17:35
The Hawthorns 17:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:42
Rowley Regis 17:48
Cradley Heath 17:53
Stourbridge Junction 17:59
Hagley 18:02
Blakedown 18:06
Kidderminster 18:10
Hartlebury 18:17
Droitwich Spa 18:26
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:35
18:11 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 17:44
Droitwich Spa 17:53
Kidderminster 18:03
Blakedown 18:08
Hagley 18:11
Stourbridge Junction 18:15
Cradley Heath 18:21
Rowley Regis 18:26
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:32
The Hawthorns 18:34
Jewellery Quarter 18:38
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:42
Birmingham Moor Street 18:45
Acocks Green 18:52
Olton 18:54
Solihull 18:58
Widney Manor 19:01
Dorridge 19:08
18:13 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:19
Shirley 17:22
Yardley Wood 17:24
Hall Green 17:27
Spring Road 17:29
Tyseley 17:32
Small Heath 17:35
Birmingham Moor Street 17:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:43
Jewellery Quarter 17:45
The Hawthorns 17:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:52
Rowley Regis 17:58
Cradley Heath 18:03
Stourbridge Junction 18:09
Hagley 18:12
Blakedown 18:16
Kidderminster 18:20
Hartlebury 18:27
Droitwich Spa 18:37
Worcester Foregate Street 18:46
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
17:02 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 16:55
Blakedown 16:59
Hagley 17:02
Stourbridge Junction 17:06
Cradley Heath 17:12
Rowley Regis 17:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:23
The Hawthorns 17:26
Jewellery Quarter 17:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:34
Birmingham Moor Street 17:39
Small Heath 17:43
Tyseley 17:46
Acocks Green 17:49
Olton 17:52
Solihull 17:56
Widney Manor 17:59
Dorridge 18:04
17:0217:04 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 16:09
Widney Manor 16:14
Solihull 16:17
Olton 16:20
Acocks Green 16:23
Birmingham Moor Street 16:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 16:33
Jewellery Quarter 16:35
The Hawthorns 16:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 16:42
Rowley Regis 16:48
Cradley Heath 16:53
Stourbridge Junction 16:59
Hagley 17:02
Blakedown 17:06
Kidderminster 17:10
17:12 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 16:19
Shirley 16:22
Yardley Wood 16:24
Hall Green 16:27
Spring Road 16:29
Tyseley 16:32
Small Heath 16:35
Birmingham Moor Street 16:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 16:43
Jewellery Quarter 16:45
The Hawthorns 16:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 16:52
Rowley Regis 16:58
Cradley Heath 17:03
Stourbridge Junction 17:09
Hagley 17:12
Kidderminster 17:18
Droitwich Spa 17:29
Worcester Foregate Street 17:39
17:14 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 16:47
Droitwich Spa 16:56
Kidderminster 17:06
Blakedown 17:11
Hagley 17:14
Stourbridge Junction 17:17
Cradley Heath 17:23
Rowley Regis 17:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:34
The Hawthorns 17:37
Jewellery Quarter 17:41
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:45
Birmingham Moor Street 17:49
Small Heath 17:53
Tyseley 17:56
Spring Road 17:59
Hall Green 18:01
Yardley Wood 18:04
Shirley 18:07
Whitlocks End 18:10
Wythall 18:13
Earlswood West Midlands 18:15
The Lakes 18:18
Wood End 18:20
Danzey 18:23
Henley-In-Arden 18:28
Wootton Wawen 18:31
Wilmcote 18:37
Stratford Parkway 18:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon 18:43
17:32 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 16:40
Shirley 16:42
Yardley Wood 16:45
Hall Green 16:48
Spring Road 16:51
Birmingham Moor Street 16:59
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:03
Jewellery Quarter 17:05
The Hawthorns 17:09
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:12
Rowley Regis 17:18
Cradley Heath 17:23
Stourbridge Junction 17:29
Hagley 17:32
Blakedown 17:36
Kidderminster 17:40
17:32 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 17:25
Blakedown 17:29
Hagley 17:32
Stourbridge Junction 17:36
Cradley Heath 17:42
Rowley Regis 17:48
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:53
The Hawthorns 17:56
Jewellery Quarter 18:00
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:04
Birmingham Moor Street 18:09
Small Heath 18:13
Tyseley 18:16
Spring Road 18:19
Hall Green 18:21
Yardley Wood 18:24
Shirley 18:27
Whitlocks End 18:30
17:44 Worcester Shrub Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 17:15
Droitwich Spa 17:24
Hartlebury 17:31
Kidderminster 17:36
Blakedown 17:41
Hagley 17:44
Stourbridge Junction 17:48
Cradley Heath 17:54
Rowley Regis 17:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:05
The Hawthorns 18:07
Jewellery Quarter 18:11
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:15
Birmingham Moor Street 18:19
Small Heath 18:23
Tyseley 18:26
Acocks Green 18:29
Olton 18:31
Solihull 18:35
Widney Manor 18:38
Dorridge 18:43
18:02 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:09
Widney Manor 17:14
Solihull 17:17
Olton 17:20
Acocks Green 17:23
Birmingham Moor Street 17:29
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:33
Jewellery Quarter 17:35
The Hawthorns 17:39
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:42
Rowley Regis 17:48
Cradley Heath 17:53
Stourbridge Junction 17:59
Hagley 18:02
Blakedown 18:06
Kidderminster 18:10
Hartlebury 18:17
Droitwich Spa 18:26
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:35
18:11 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 17:44
Droitwich Spa 17:53
Kidderminster 18:03
Blakedown 18:08
Hagley 18:11
Stourbridge Junction 18:15
Cradley Heath 18:21
Rowley Regis 18:26
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:32
The Hawthorns 18:34
Jewellery Quarter 18:38
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:42
Birmingham Moor Street 18:45
Acocks Green 18:52
Olton 18:54
Solihull 18:58
Widney Manor 19:01
Dorridge 19:08
18:12 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:19
Shirley 17:22
Yardley Wood 17:24
Hall Green 17:27
Spring Road 17:29
Tyseley 17:32
Small Heath 17:35
Birmingham Moor Street 17:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:43
Jewellery Quarter 17:45
The Hawthorns 17:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 17:52
Rowley Regis 17:58
Cradley Heath 18:03
Stourbridge Junction 18:09
Hagley 18:12
Blakedown 18:16
Kidderminster 18:20
Hartlebury 18:27
Droitwich Spa 18:37
Worcester Foregate Street 18:46

Directions

Hagley

Station Drive
Stourbridge
West Midlands
DY9 0NX

Book tickets to Hagley

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.