Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0700-1600
Sat : 0800 - 1500
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hagley station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
18:24 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:28
Widney Manor 17:33
Solihull 17:36
Olton 17:39
Acocks Green 17:42
Birmingham Moor Street 17:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:53
Jewellery Quarter 17:56
The Hawthorns 18:00
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:03
Rowley Regis 18:09
Cradley Heath 18:14
Stourbridge Junction 18:20
Hagley 18:23
Blakedown 18:27
Kidderminster 18:31
Hartlebury 18:37
Droitwich Spa 18:45
Worcester Foregate Street 18:54
18:41 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:42
Shirley 17:44
Yardley Wood 17:47
Hall Green 17:50
Spring Road 17:52
Tyseley 17:56
Small Heath 17:58
Birmingham Moor Street 18:03
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:08
Jewellery Quarter 18:10
The Hawthorns 18:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:17
Langley Green 18:20
Rowley Regis 18:24
Old Hill 18:27
Cradley Heath 18:30
Lye 18:33
Stourbridge Junction 18:37
Hagley 18:41
Blakedown 18:44
Kidderminster 18:50
18:46 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 18:38
Blakedown 18:42
Hagley 18:45
Stourbridge Junction 18:49
Lye 18:54
Cradley Heath 18:56
Old Hill 19:00
Rowley Regis 19:03
Langley Green 19:07
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:10
The Hawthorns 19:12
Jewellery Quarter 19:16
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:20
Birmingham Moor Street 19:24
Acocks Green 19:31
Olton 19:33
Solihull 19:37
Widney Manor 19:40
Dorridge 19:48
18:56 Kidderminster 1 West Midlands Trains
Stratford-Upon-Avon 17:27
Stratford Parkway 17:31
Wilmcote 17:34
Wootton Wawen 17:39
Henley-In-Arden 17:43
Danzey 17:47
Wood End 17:50
The Lakes 17:53
Earlswood West Midlands 17:56
Wythall 17:58
Whitlocks End 18:01
Shirley 18:04
Yardley Wood 18:07
Hall Green 18:10
Spring Road 18:12
Birmingham Moor Street 18:18
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:23
Jewellery Quarter 18:25
The Hawthorns 18:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:32
Langley Green 18:35
Rowley Regis 18:39
Old Hill 18:42
Cradley Heath 18:45
Lye 18:48
Stourbridge Junction 18:52
Hagley 18:56
Blakedown 18:59
Kidderminster 19:05
19:03 Birmingham Snow Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:37
Droitwich Spa 18:45
Kidderminster 18:55
Blakedown 18:59
Hagley 19:03
Stourbridge Junction 19:06
Cradley Heath 19:13
Rowley Regis 19:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:23
The Hawthorns 19:26
Jewellery Quarter 19:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:34
19:12 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Stratford-Upon-Avon 17:55
Stratford Parkway 17:59
Henley-In-Arden 18:07
Whitlocks End 18:18
Shirley 18:21
Yardley Wood 18:24
Hall Green 18:27
Spring Road 18:29
Tyseley 18:32
Small Heath 18:34
Birmingham Moor Street 18:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:43
Jewellery Quarter 18:45
The Hawthorns 18:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:52
Rowley Regis 18:58
Cradley Heath 19:03
Stourbridge Junction 19:09
Hagley 19:12
Blakedown 19:15
Kidderminster 19:20
Droitwich Spa 19:31
Worcester Foregate Street 19:43
19:18 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 18:46
Droitwich Spa 18:55
Hartlebury 19:02
Kidderminster 19:10
Blakedown 19:15
Hagley 19:18
Stourbridge Junction 19:22
Lye 19:29
Cradley Heath 19:31
Old Hill 19:35
Rowley Regis 19:38
Langley Green 19:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:45
The Hawthorns 19:47
Jewellery Quarter 19:51
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:55
Birmingham Moor Street 19:59
Small Heath 20:03
Tyseley 20:06
Acocks Green 20:09
Olton 20:12
Solihull 20:16
Widney Manor 20:19
Dorridge 20:24
20:01 Worcester Foregate Street 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 19:00
Widney Manor 19:05
Solihull 19:08
Olton 19:11
Acocks Green 19:14
Tyseley 19:17
Small Heath 19:19
Birmingham Moor Street 19:24
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:28
Jewellery Quarter 19:30
The Hawthorns 19:34
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:37
Langley Green 19:40
Rowley Regis 19:44
Old Hill 19:47
Cradley Heath 19:50
Lye 19:53
Stourbridge Junction 19:57
Hagley 20:01
Blakedown 20:04
Kidderminster 20:08
Hartlebury 20:14
Droitwich Spa 20:22
Worcester Foregate Street 20:31
20:18 Dorridge 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 19:46
Droitwich Spa 19:55
Hartlebury 20:02
Kidderminster 20:10
Blakedown 20:15
Hagley 20:18
Stourbridge Junction 20:22
Lye 20:29
Cradley Heath 20:31
Old Hill 20:35
Rowley Regis 20:38
Langley Green 20:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg 20:45
The Hawthorns 20:47
Jewellery Quarter 20:51
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:55
Birmingham Moor Street 20:59
Small Heath 21:03
Tyseley 21:06
Acocks Green 21:09
Olton 21:12
Solihull 21:16
Widney Manor 21:19
Dorridge 21:24
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
18:23 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 17:28
Widney Manor 17:33
Solihull 17:36
Olton 17:39
Acocks Green 17:42
Birmingham Moor Street 17:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:53
Jewellery Quarter 17:56
The Hawthorns 18:00
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:03
Rowley Regis 18:09
Cradley Heath 18:14
Stourbridge Junction 18:20
Hagley 18:23
Blakedown 18:27
Kidderminster 18:31
Hartlebury 18:37
Droitwich Spa 18:45
Worcester Foregate Street 18:54
18:41 Whitlocks End 1 West Midlands Trains
Whitlocks End 17:42
Shirley 17:44
Yardley Wood 17:47
Hall Green 17:50
Spring Road 17:52
Tyseley 17:56
Small Heath 17:58
Birmingham Moor Street 18:03
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:08
Jewellery Quarter 18:10
The Hawthorns 18:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:17
Langley Green 18:20
Rowley Regis 18:24
Old Hill 18:27
Cradley Heath 18:30
Lye 18:33
Stourbridge Junction 18:37
Hagley 18:41
Blakedown 18:44
Kidderminster 18:50
18:45 Kidderminster 2 West Midlands Trains
Kidderminster 18:38
Blakedown 18:42
Hagley 18:45
Stourbridge Junction 18:49
Lye 18:54
Cradley Heath 18:56
Old Hill 19:00
Rowley Regis 19:03
Langley Green 19:07
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:10
The Hawthorns 19:12
Jewellery Quarter 19:16
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:20
Birmingham Moor Street 19:24
Acocks Green 19:31
Olton 19:33
Solihull 19:37
Widney Manor 19:40
Dorridge 19:48
18:56 Stratford-Upon-Avon 1 West Midlands Trains
Stratford-Upon-Avon 17:27
Stratford Parkway 17:31
Wilmcote 17:34
Wootton Wawen 17:39
Henley-In-Arden 17:43
Danzey 17:47
Wood End 17:50
The Lakes 17:53
Earlswood West Midlands 17:56
Wythall 17:58
Whitlocks End 18:01
Shirley 18:04
Yardley Wood 18:07
Hall Green 18:10
Spring Road 18:12
Birmingham Moor Street 18:18
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:23
Jewellery Quarter 18:25
The Hawthorns 18:29
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:32
Langley Green 18:35
Rowley Regis 18:39
Old Hill 18:42
Cradley Heath 18:45
Lye 18:48
Stourbridge Junction 18:52
Hagley 18:56
Blakedown 18:59
Kidderminster 19:05
19:03 Worcester Shrub Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:37
Droitwich Spa 18:45
Kidderminster 18:55
Blakedown 18:59
Hagley 19:03
Stourbridge Junction 19:06
Cradley Heath 19:13
Rowley Regis 19:18
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:23
The Hawthorns 19:26
Jewellery Quarter 19:30
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:34
19:12 Stratford-Upon-Avon 1 West Midlands Trains
Stratford-Upon-Avon 17:55
Stratford Parkway 17:59
Henley-In-Arden 18:07
Whitlocks End 18:18
Shirley 18:21
Yardley Wood 18:24
Hall Green 18:27
Spring Road 18:29
Tyseley 18:32
Small Heath 18:34
Birmingham Moor Street 18:39
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:43
Jewellery Quarter 18:45
The Hawthorns 18:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 18:52
Rowley Regis 18:58
Cradley Heath 19:03
Stourbridge Junction 19:09
Hagley 19:12
Blakedown 19:15
Kidderminster 19:20
Droitwich Spa 19:31
Worcester Foregate Street 19:43
19:18 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 18:46
Droitwich Spa 18:55
Hartlebury 19:02
Kidderminster 19:10
Blakedown 19:15
Hagley 19:18
Stourbridge Junction 19:22
Lye 19:29
Cradley Heath 19:31
Old Hill 19:35
Rowley Regis 19:38
Langley Green 19:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:45
The Hawthorns 19:47
Jewellery Quarter 19:51
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:55
Birmingham Moor Street 19:59
Small Heath 20:03
Tyseley 20:06
Acocks Green 20:09
Olton 20:12
Solihull 20:16
Widney Manor 20:19
Dorridge 20:24
20:01 Dorridge 1 West Midlands Trains
Dorridge 19:00
Widney Manor 19:05
Solihull 19:08
Olton 19:11
Acocks Green 19:14
Tyseley 19:17
Small Heath 19:19
Birmingham Moor Street 19:24
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:28
Jewellery Quarter 19:30
The Hawthorns 19:34
Smethwick Galton Bdg 19:37
Langley Green 19:40
Rowley Regis 19:44
Old Hill 19:47
Cradley Heath 19:50
Lye 19:53
Stourbridge Junction 19:57
Hagley 20:01
Blakedown 20:04
Kidderminster 20:08
Hartlebury 20:14
Droitwich Spa 20:22
Worcester Foregate Street 20:31
20:18 Worcester Foregate Street 2 West Midlands Trains
Worcester Foregate Street 19:46
Droitwich Spa 19:55
Hartlebury 20:02
Kidderminster 20:10
Blakedown 20:15
Hagley 20:18
Stourbridge Junction 20:22
Lye 20:29
Cradley Heath 20:31
Old Hill 20:35
Rowley Regis 20:38
Langley Green 20:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg 20:45
The Hawthorns 20:47
Jewellery Quarter 20:51
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:55
Birmingham Moor Street 20:59
Small Heath 21:03
Tyseley 21:06
Acocks Green 21:09
Olton 21:12
Solihull 21:16
Widney Manor 21:19
Dorridge 21:24

Directions

Hagley

Station Drive
Stourbridge
West Midlands
DY9 0NX

Book tickets to Hagley

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.