Skip to main content

Stoke Mandeville

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon - Fri : 06:25-13:05 Sat : 07:05-12:45 Sun : Closed

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Stoke Mandeville station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
22:19 Aylesbury 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 21:27
Harrow-on-the-Hill 21:39
Rickmansworth 21:49
Chorleywood 21:54
Chalfont & Latimer 21:58
Amersham 22:02
Great Missenden 22:09
Wendover 22:15
Stoke Mandeville 22:19
Aylesbury 22:26
22:49 Aylesbury Vale Parkway 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 21:57
Harrow-on-the-Hill 22:09
Rickmansworth 22:19
Chorleywood 22:24
Chalfont & Latimer 22:28
Amersham 22:32
Great Missenden 22:39
Wendover 22:45
Stoke Mandeville 22:49
Aylesbury 22:53
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 23:03
22:52 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 22:48
Stoke Mandeville 22:52
Wendover 22:56
Great Missenden 23:02
Amersham 23:09
Chalfont & Latimer 23:13
Chorleywood 23:16
Rickmansworth 23:21
Harrow-on-the-Hill 23:31
London Marylebone 23:50
23:19 Aylesbury 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 22:27
Harrow-on-the-Hill 22:39
Rickmansworth 22:49
Chorleywood 22:54
Chalfont & Latimer 22:58
Amersham 23:02
Great Missenden 23:09
Wendover 23:15
Stoke Mandeville 23:19
Aylesbury 23:26
23:49 Aylesbury Vale Parkway 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 22:57
Harrow-on-the-Hill 23:09
Rickmansworth 23:19
Chorleywood 23:24
Chalfont & Latimer 23:28
Amersham 23:32
Great Missenden 23:39
Wendover 23:45
Stoke Mandeville 23:49
Aylesbury 23:53
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 00:03
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
22:19 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 21:27
Harrow-on-the-Hill 21:39
Rickmansworth 21:49
Chorleywood 21:54
Chalfont & Latimer 21:58
Amersham 22:02
Great Missenden 22:09
Wendover 22:15
Stoke Mandeville 22:19
Aylesbury 22:26
22:49 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 21:57
Harrow-on-the-Hill 22:09
Rickmansworth 22:19
Chorleywood 22:24
Chalfont & Latimer 22:28
Amersham 22:32
Great Missenden 22:39
Wendover 22:45
Stoke Mandeville 22:49
Aylesbury 22:53
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 23:03
22:52 Aylesbury 1 Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 22:48
Stoke Mandeville 22:52
Wendover 22:56
Great Missenden 23:02
Amersham 23:09
Chalfont & Latimer 23:13
Chorleywood 23:16
Rickmansworth 23:21
Harrow-on-the-Hill 23:31
London Marylebone 23:50
23:19 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 22:27
Harrow-on-the-Hill 22:39
Rickmansworth 22:49
Chorleywood 22:54
Chalfont & Latimer 22:58
Amersham 23:02
Great Missenden 23:09
Wendover 23:15
Stoke Mandeville 23:19
Aylesbury 23:26
23:49 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 22:57
Harrow-on-the-Hill 23:09
Rickmansworth 23:19
Chorleywood 23:24
Chalfont & Latimer 23:28
Amersham 23:32
Great Missenden 23:39
Wendover 23:45
Stoke Mandeville 23:49
Aylesbury 23:53
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 00:03

Directions

Stoke Mandeville

Stoke Mandeville Station
Station Road
Stoke Mandeville
HP22 5UA

Book tickets to Stoke Mandeville

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.