Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Unstaffed station

Onward travel information can be found here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Bearley station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
18:39 Stratford-Upon-Avon 1 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 18:11
Warwick 18:16
Hatton 18:27
Claverdon 18:33
Bearley 18:38
Wilmcote 18:44
Stratford Parkway 18:46
Stratford-Upon-Avon 18:51
19:24 Warwick 1 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 19:12
Stratford Parkway 19:16
Wilmcote 19:20
Bearley 19:23
Claverdon 19:29
Hatton 19:34
Warwick 19:44
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
18:38 Leamington Spa 1 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 18:11
Warwick 18:16
Hatton 18:27
Claverdon 18:33
Bearley 18:38
Wilmcote 18:44
Stratford Parkway 18:46
Stratford-Upon-Avon 18:51
19:23 Stratford-Upon-Avon 1 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 19:12
Stratford Parkway 19:16
Wilmcote 19:20
Bearley 19:23
Claverdon 19:29
Hatton 19:34
Warwick 19:44

Directions

Bearley

Bearley Station
Stratford-upon-Avon
Warwickshire
CV37 0EU

Book tickets to Bearley

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.