Skip to main content

Bicester Village

Trains to Bicester Village station run frequently from both London Marylebone and Birmingham Moor Street and are by far the quickest way to get to Bicester Village shopping outlet. Once you arrive, you’ll find amazing deals on some of the best-loved brands, as well as lots of great places to eat and drink.

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon - Sun : 07:00 - 22:00

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Bicester Village station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
18:56 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 18:41
Oxford Parkway 18:47
Bicester Village 18:55
London Marylebone 19:48
19:0319:05 Oxford 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 17:52
Wembley Stadium 18:04
Northolt Park 18:10
South Ruislip 18:18
West Ruislip 18:22
High Wycombe 18:36
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 18:50
Bicester Village 19:02
Oxford Parkway 19:10
Oxford 19:27
19:26 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 19:09
Oxford Parkway 19:15
Islip 19:18
Bicester Village 19:25
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:38
High Wycombe 19:50
London Marylebone 20:17
19:35 Oxford 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:22
Wembley Stadium 18:34
Northolt Park 18:40
South Ruislip 18:48
West Ruislip 18:52
High Wycombe 19:07
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:22
Bicester Village 19:34
Oxford Parkway 19:42
Oxford 20:01
19:57 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 19:41
Oxford Parkway 19:48
Bicester Village 19:56
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 20:09
London Marylebone 20:48
20:03 Oxford 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:52
Wembley Stadium 19:04
Northolt Park 19:10
South Ruislip 19:18
West Ruislip 19:22
High Wycombe 19:36
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:50
Bicester Village 20:02
Oxford Parkway 20:10
Oxford 20:27
20:21 Oxford 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:32
Wembley Stadium 19:41
High Wycombe 19:59
Bicester Village 20:20
Islip 20:27
Oxford Parkway 20:30
Oxford 20:42
20:26 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 20:11
Oxford Parkway 20:17
Bicester Village 20:25
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 20:38
High Wycombe 20:50
London Marylebone 21:18
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
18:55 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 18:41
Oxford Parkway 18:47
Bicester Village 18:55
London Marylebone 19:48
19:0219:04 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 17:52
Wembley Stadium 18:04
Northolt Park 18:10
South Ruislip 18:18
West Ruislip 18:22
High Wycombe 18:36
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 18:50
Bicester Village 19:02
Oxford Parkway 19:10
Oxford 19:27
19:25 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 19:09
Oxford Parkway 19:15
Islip 19:18
Bicester Village 19:25
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:38
High Wycombe 19:50
London Marylebone 20:17
19:34 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:22
Wembley Stadium 18:34
Northolt Park 18:40
South Ruislip 18:48
West Ruislip 18:52
High Wycombe 19:07
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:22
Bicester Village 19:34
Oxford Parkway 19:42
Oxford 20:01
19:56 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 19:41
Oxford Parkway 19:48
Bicester Village 19:56
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 20:09
London Marylebone 20:48
20:02 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:52
Wembley Stadium 19:04
Northolt Park 19:10
South Ruislip 19:18
West Ruislip 19:22
High Wycombe 19:36
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:50
Bicester Village 20:02
Oxford Parkway 20:10
Oxford 20:27
20:20 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:32
Wembley Stadium 19:41
High Wycombe 19:59
Bicester Village 20:20
Islip 20:27
Oxford Parkway 20:30
Oxford 20:42
20:25 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
Oxford 20:11
Oxford Parkway 20:17
Bicester Village 20:25
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 20:38
High Wycombe 20:50
London Marylebone 21:18

Directions

Bicester Village

London Road
Bicester
OX26 6HU
 

Book tickets to Bicester Village

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.