Skip to main content
Chiltern Railways - logo

Warwick

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1255
Sat : 0625 - 1255
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Warwick station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
23:31 Birmingham Snow Hill 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 22:08
Wembley Stadium 22:17
High Wycombe 22:35
Bicester North 22:56
Banbury 23:09
Leamington Spa 23:27
Warwick 23:31
Warwick Parkway 23:34
Dorridge 23:44
Solihull 23:49
Birmingham Moor Street 23:58
Birmingham Snow Hill 00:03
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
23:31 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 22:08
Wembley Stadium 22:17
High Wycombe 22:35
Bicester North 22:56
Banbury 23:09
Leamington Spa 23:27
Warwick 23:31
Warwick Parkway 23:34
Dorridge 23:44
Solihull 23:49
Birmingham Moor Street 23:58
Birmingham Snow Hill 00:03

Directions

Warwick

Station Road
Off Coventry Road
Warwick
CV34 4LA

Book tickets to Warwick

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.