Skip to main content

Warwick

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1255
Sat : 0625 - 1255
Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Warwick station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
07:26 Birmingham Snow Hill 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 06:05
Bicester North 06:47
Kings Sutton 06:57
Banbury 07:03
Leamington Spa 07:21
Warwick 07:25
Warwick Parkway 07:29
Hatton 07:34
Dorridge 07:42
Widney Manor 07:46
Solihull 07:50
Olton 07:54
Birmingham Moor Street 08:02
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:10
07:4707:51 Leamington Spa 2 West Midlands Trains
Stourbridge Junction 06:24
Lye 06:28
Cradley Heath 06:31
Old Hill 06:34
Rowley Regis 06:38
Langley Green 06:41
Smethwick Galton Bdg 06:44
The Hawthorns 06:46
Jewellery Quarter 06:50
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:57
Birmingham Moor Street 07:00
Small Heath 07:03
Tyseley 07:07
Acocks Green 07:09
Olton 07:12
Solihull 07:16
Widney Manor 07:19
Dorridge 07:30
Lapworth 07:35
Hatton 07:40
Warwick Parkway 07:44
Warwick 07:47
Leamington Spa 07:53
07:52 Worcester Shrub Hill 1 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 07:47
Warwick 07:51
Warwick Parkway 07:54
Hatton 08:00
Lapworth 08:05
Dorridge 08:09
Widney Manor 08:14
Solihull 08:16
Olton 08:20
Acocks Green 08:22
Tyseley 08:26
Small Heath 08:29
Birmingham Moor Street 08:33
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:36
Jewellery Quarter 08:45
The Hawthorns 08:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 08:52
Rowley Regis 08:57
Cradley Heath 09:03
Stourbridge Junction 09:08
Hagley 09:12
Blakedown 09:15
Kidderminster 09:20
Droitwich Spa 09:30
Worcester Shrub Hill 09:40
08:03 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 07:33
Stratford Parkway 07:37
Wilmcote 07:41
Claverdon 07:49
Hatton 07:55
Warwick Parkway 08:00
Warwick 08:03
Leamington Spa 08:07
Banbury 08:25
Bicester North 08:38
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:52
High Wycombe 09:04
Seer Green 09:11
London Marylebone 09:38
08:06 Stourbridge Junction 1 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 08:02
Warwick 08:06
Warwick Parkway 08:09
Hatton 08:13
Lapworth 08:18
Dorridge 08:22
Widney Manor 08:29
Solihull 08:32
Olton 08:36
Acocks Green 08:38
Tyseley 08:42
Small Heath 08:45
Birmingham Moor Street 08:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:51
Jewellery Quarter 08:55
The Hawthorns 08:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 09:02
Langley Green 09:05
Rowley Regis 09:08
Old Hill 09:11
Cradley Heath 09:15
Lye 09:18
Stourbridge Junction 09:22
08:07 Leamington Spa 2 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:19
Birmingham Moor Street 07:22
Acocks Green 07:29
Olton 07:32
Solihull 07:36
Widney Manor 07:40
Dorridge 07:52
Lapworth 07:56
Hatton 08:02
Warwick 08:07
Leamington Spa 08:16
08:13 Stratford-Upon-Avon 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 06:17
Wembley Stadium 06:27
Northolt Park 06:32
West Ruislip 06:37
Denham 06:42
Gerrards Cross 06:47
Seer Green 06:52
Beaconsfield 06:55
High Wycombe 07:01
Saunderton 07:07
Princes Risborough 07:13
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 07:20
Bicester North 07:33
Kings Sutton 07:44
Banbury 07:49
Leamington Spa 08:08
Warwick 08:13
Hatton 08:20
Claverdon 08:26
Bearley 08:31
Wilmcote 08:35
Stratford Parkway 08:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon 08:46
08:29 Birmingham Snow Hill 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:11
Bicester North 07:54
Banbury 08:07
Leamington Spa 08:25
Warwick 08:29
Warwick Parkway 08:32
Solihull 08:44
Birmingham Moor Street 08:53
Birmingham Snow Hill 09:01
08:37 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
Kidderminster 07:30
Stourbridge Junction 07:38
Cradley Heath 07:44
Rowley Regis 07:51
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L. 07:57
The Hawthorns 08:00
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:07
Birmingham Moor Street 08:10
Solihull 08:19
Dorridge 08:24
Warwick Parkway 08:34
Warwick 08:37
Leamington Spa 08:42
Banbury 09:00
London Marylebone 09:59
08:38 Birmingham Moor Street 1 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 08:32
Warwick 08:37
Hatton 08:43
Lapworth 08:49
Dorridge 08:54
Solihull 09:00
Birmingham Moor Street 09:17
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
07:25 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 06:05
Bicester North 06:47
Kings Sutton 06:57
Banbury 07:03
Leamington Spa 07:21
Warwick 07:25
Warwick Parkway 07:29
Hatton 07:34
Dorridge 07:42
Widney Manor 07:46
Solihull 07:50
Olton 07:54
Birmingham Moor Street 08:02
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:10
07:4707:51 Stourbridge Junction 2 West Midlands Trains
Stourbridge Junction 06:24
Lye 06:28
Cradley Heath 06:31
Old Hill 06:34
Rowley Regis 06:38
Langley Green 06:41
Smethwick Galton Bdg 06:44
The Hawthorns 06:46
Jewellery Quarter 06:50
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:57
Birmingham Moor Street 07:00
Small Heath 07:03
Tyseley 07:07
Acocks Green 07:09
Olton 07:12
Solihull 07:16
Widney Manor 07:19
Dorridge 07:30
Lapworth 07:35
Hatton 07:40
Warwick Parkway 07:44
Warwick 07:47
Leamington Spa 07:53
07:51 Leamington Spa 1 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 07:47
Warwick 07:51
Warwick Parkway 07:54
Hatton 08:00
Lapworth 08:05
Dorridge 08:09
Widney Manor 08:14
Solihull 08:16
Olton 08:20
Acocks Green 08:22
Tyseley 08:26
Small Heath 08:29
Birmingham Moor Street 08:33
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:36
Jewellery Quarter 08:45
The Hawthorns 08:49
Smethwick Galton Bdg 08:52
Rowley Regis 08:57
Cradley Heath 09:03
Stourbridge Junction 09:08
Hagley 09:12
Blakedown 09:15
Kidderminster 09:20
Droitwich Spa 09:30
Worcester Shrub Hill 09:40
08:03 Stratford-Upon-Avon 2 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 07:33
Stratford Parkway 07:37
Wilmcote 07:41
Claverdon 07:49
Hatton 07:55
Warwick Parkway 08:00
Warwick 08:03
Leamington Spa 08:07
Banbury 08:25
Bicester North 08:38
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:52
High Wycombe 09:04
Seer Green 09:11
London Marylebone 09:38
08:06 Leamington Spa 1 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 08:02
Warwick 08:06
Warwick Parkway 08:09
Hatton 08:13
Lapworth 08:18
Dorridge 08:22
Widney Manor 08:29
Solihull 08:32
Olton 08:36
Acocks Green 08:38
Tyseley 08:42
Small Heath 08:45
Birmingham Moor Street 08:49
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:51
Jewellery Quarter 08:55
The Hawthorns 08:59
Smethwick Galton Bdg 09:02
Langley Green 09:05
Rowley Regis 09:08
Old Hill 09:11
Cradley Heath 09:15
Lye 09:18
Stourbridge Junction 09:22
08:07 Birmingham Snow Hill 2 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:19
Birmingham Moor Street 07:22
Acocks Green 07:29
Olton 07:32
Solihull 07:36
Widney Manor 07:40
Dorridge 07:52
Lapworth 07:56
Hatton 08:02
Warwick 08:07
Leamington Spa 08:16
08:13 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 06:17
Wembley Stadium 06:27
Northolt Park 06:32
West Ruislip 06:37
Denham 06:42
Gerrards Cross 06:47
Seer Green 06:52
Beaconsfield 06:55
High Wycombe 07:01
Saunderton 07:07
Princes Risborough 07:13
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 07:20
Bicester North 07:33
Kings Sutton 07:44
Banbury 07:49
Leamington Spa 08:08
Warwick 08:13
Hatton 08:20
Claverdon 08:26
Bearley 08:31
Wilmcote 08:35
Stratford Parkway 08:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon 08:46
08:29 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:11
Bicester North 07:54
Banbury 08:07
Leamington Spa 08:25
Warwick 08:29
Warwick Parkway 08:32
Solihull 08:44
Birmingham Moor Street 08:53
Birmingham Snow Hill 09:01
08:37 Leamington Spa 1 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 08:32
Warwick 08:37
Hatton 08:43
Lapworth 08:49
Dorridge 08:54
Solihull 09:00
Birmingham Moor Street 09:17
08:37 Kidderminster 2 Chiltern Railways
Kidderminster 07:30
Stourbridge Junction 07:38
Cradley Heath 07:44
Rowley Regis 07:51
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L. 07:57
The Hawthorns 08:00
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:07
Birmingham Moor Street 08:10
Solihull 08:19
Dorridge 08:24
Warwick Parkway 08:34
Warwick 08:37
Leamington Spa 08:42
Banbury 09:00
London Marylebone 09:59

Directions

Warwick

Station Road
Off Coventry Road
Warwick
CV34 4LA

Book tickets to Warwick

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.