Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

This station is unstaffed.

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Sudbury Hill Harrow station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
19:51 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:36
Wembley Stadium 19:45
Sudbury & Harrow Road 19:48
Sudbury Hill Harrow 19:50
Northolt Park 19:53
South Ruislip 19:57
Gerrards Cross 20:18
20:19 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 20:03
Denham Golf Club 20:06
Denham 20:09
South Ruislip 20:15
Sudbury Hill Harrow 20:19
London Marylebone 20:34
20:59 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 20:46
Wembley Stadium 20:55
Sudbury Hill Harrow 20:59
Northolt Park 21:01
West Ruislip 21:07
Denham 21:12
Denham Golf Club 21:15
Gerrards Cross 21:21
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
19:50 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:36
Wembley Stadium 19:45
Sudbury & Harrow Road 19:48
Sudbury Hill Harrow 19:50
Northolt Park 19:53
South Ruislip 19:57
Gerrards Cross 20:18
20:19 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 20:03
Denham Golf Club 20:06
Denham 20:09
South Ruislip 20:15
Sudbury Hill Harrow 20:19
London Marylebone 20:34
20:59 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 20:46
Wembley Stadium 20:55
Sudbury Hill Harrow 20:59
Northolt Park 21:01
West Ruislip 21:07
Denham 21:12
Denham Golf Club 21:15
Gerrards Cross 21:21

Directions

Sudbury Hill Harrow

Greenford Road
Sudbury Hill Harrow
Greater London
HA1 3RJ

Book tickets to Sudbury Hill Harrow

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.