Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

This station is unstaffed.

Information of onward travel are available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Sudbury & Harrow Road station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
09:06 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:49
Denham Golf Club 08:53
Northolt Park 09:02
Sudbury & Harrow Road 09:05
London Marylebone 09:21
10:41 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 09:33
Little Kimble 09:41
Monks Risborough 09:45
Princes Risborough 09:49
Saunderton 09:54
High Wycombe 10:02
West Ruislip 10:29
Northolt Park 10:35
Sudbury Hill Harrow 10:38
Sudbury & Harrow Road 10:40
London Marylebone 10:55
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
09:05 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:49
Denham Golf Club 08:53
Northolt Park 09:02
Sudbury & Harrow Road 09:05
London Marylebone 09:21
10:40 Aylesbury 1 Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 09:33
Little Kimble 09:41
Monks Risborough 09:45
Princes Risborough 09:49
Saunderton 09:54
High Wycombe 10:02
West Ruislip 10:29
Northolt Park 10:35
Sudbury Hill Harrow 10:38
Sudbury & Harrow Road 10:40
London Marylebone 10:55

Directions

Sudbury & Harrow Road

Harrow Road
Sudbury
HA0 2LW

Book tickets to Sudbury & Harrow Road

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.