Skip to main content

Sunday 18th November - WE WILL NOW BE OPEN ON ALL ROUTES

  • Previously-planned Network Rail works at West Ruislip have been RESCHEDULED for a future date.
  • Chiltern Railways are pleased to announce that a full event timetable will now be in operation for England vs Croatia at Wembley Stadium.
  • Electronic journey enquiry information for this date is now correct.

Update: Amended timetable/s are now available on THIS page.

Service disruption - Last updated at 06:21 PM, 13/11

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1300
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
22:00 High Wycombe 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 21:46
Wembley Stadium 21:55
Northolt Park 22:00
West Ruislip 22:05
Denham 22:09
Denham Golf Club 22:12
Gerrards Cross 22:16
Beaconsfield 22:22
High Wycombe 22:34
22:18 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 22:01
Denham Golf Club 22:04
Denham 22:07
West Ruislip 22:12
Northolt Park 22:17
Wembley Stadium 22:23
London Marylebone 22:39
23:14 Aylesbury 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 23:00
Wembley Stadium 23:09
Northolt Park 23:14
South Ruislip 23:17
West Ruislip 23:30
Denham Golf Club 23:36
Gerrards Cross 23:39
Beaconsfield 23:46
High Wycombe 23:51
Princes Risborough 00:02
Monks Risborough 00:06
Little Kimble 00:10
Aylesbury 00:24
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
22:00 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 21:46
Wembley Stadium 21:55
Northolt Park 22:00
West Ruislip 22:05
Denham 22:09
Denham Golf Club 22:12
Gerrards Cross 22:16
Beaconsfield 22:22
High Wycombe 22:34
22:17 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 22:01
Denham Golf Club 22:04
Denham 22:07
West Ruislip 22:12
Northolt Park 22:17
Wembley Stadium 22:23
London Marylebone 22:39
23:14 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 23:00
Wembley Stadium 23:09
Northolt Park 23:14
South Ruislip 23:17
West Ruislip 23:30
Denham Golf Club 23:36
Gerrards Cross 23:39
Beaconsfield 23:46
High Wycombe 23:51
Princes Risborough 00:02
Monks Risborough 00:06
Little Kimble 00:10
Aylesbury 00:24

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.