Skip to main content

Northolt Park

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1300
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
07:16 Banbury 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:00
Wembley Stadium 07:09
Sudbury Hill Harrow 07:13
Northolt Park 07:15
South Ruislip 07:22
West Ruislip 07:31
Denham 07:36
Gerrards Cross 07:40
Seer Green 07:46
Beaconsfield 07:49
High Wycombe 07:54
Saunderton 08:01
Princes Risborough 08:07
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:13
Bicester North 08:27
Kings Sutton 08:39
Banbury 08:45
07:33 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
High Wycombe 07:10
Gerrards Cross 07:21
South Ruislip 07:29
Northolt Park 07:32
London Marylebone 07:49
07:52 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
West Ruislip 07:46
Northolt Park 07:51
Sudbury Hill Harrow 07:55
Sudbury & Harrow Road 07:57
London Marylebone 08:12
08:07 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:51
Wembley Stadium 08:00
Sudbury Hill Harrow 08:04
Northolt Park 08:06
West Ruislip 08:12
Gerrards Cross 08:22
08:35 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:22
West Ruislip 08:29
Northolt Park 08:34
London Marylebone 08:51
09:02 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:49
Denham Golf Club 08:53
Northolt Park 09:01
Sudbury & Harrow Road 09:05
London Marylebone 09:21
09:06 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:50
Wembley Stadium 08:59
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:03
Northolt Park 09:05
South Ruislip 09:11
Gerrards Cross 09:24
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
07:15 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:00
Wembley Stadium 07:09
Sudbury Hill Harrow 07:13
Northolt Park 07:15
South Ruislip 07:22
West Ruislip 07:31
Denham 07:36
Gerrards Cross 07:40
Seer Green 07:46
Beaconsfield 07:49
High Wycombe 07:54
Saunderton 08:01
Princes Risborough 08:07
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:13
Bicester North 08:27
Kings Sutton 08:39
Banbury 08:45
07:32 High Wycombe 1 Chiltern Railways
High Wycombe 07:10
Gerrards Cross 07:21
South Ruislip 07:29
Northolt Park 07:32
London Marylebone 07:49
07:51 West Ruislip 1 Chiltern Railways
West Ruislip 07:46
Northolt Park 07:51
Sudbury Hill Harrow 07:55
Sudbury & Harrow Road 07:57
London Marylebone 08:12
08:06 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:51
Wembley Stadium 08:00
Sudbury Hill Harrow 08:04
Northolt Park 08:06
West Ruislip 08:12
Gerrards Cross 08:22
08:34 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:22
West Ruislip 08:29
Northolt Park 08:34
London Marylebone 08:51
09:01 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:49
Denham Golf Club 08:53
Northolt Park 09:01
Sudbury & Harrow Road 09:05
London Marylebone 09:21
09:05 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:50
Wembley Stadium 08:59
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:03
Northolt Park 09:05
South Ruislip 09:11
Gerrards Cross 09:24

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.