Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1300
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
18:18 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
High Wycombe 17:52
Beaconsfield 17:59
Seer Green 18:02
Gerrards Cross 18:07
South Ruislip 18:14
Northolt Park 18:18
London Marylebone 18:33
18:21 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:04
Wembley Stadium 18:13
Sudbury Hill Harrow 18:18
Northolt Park 18:20
South Ruislip 18:26
Gerrards Cross 18:45
18:36 Stratford-Upon-Avon 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:24
Northolt Park 18:35
Denham 18:43
Gerrards Cross 18:48
Seer Green 18:53
High Wycombe 19:01
Saunderton 19:08
Princes Risborough 19:13
Bicester North 19:31
Kings Sutton 19:54
Banbury 20:05
Leamington Spa 20:25
Warwick Parkway 20:31
Hatton 20:38
Wilmcote 20:48
Stratford Parkway 20:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon 20:54
19:09 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 18:58
Denham 19:02
Northolt Park 19:09
Wembley Stadium 19:14
London Marylebone 19:27
19:10 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:56
Wembley Stadium 19:05
Northolt Park 19:10
South Ruislip 19:15
Denham Golf Club 19:23
Gerrards Cross 19:29
19:54 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:36
Wembley Stadium 19:45
Sudbury & Harrow Road 19:48
Sudbury Hill Harrow 19:51
Northolt Park 19:53
South Ruislip 19:57
Gerrards Cross 20:18
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
18:18 High Wycombe 1 Chiltern Railways
High Wycombe 17:52
Beaconsfield 17:59
Seer Green 18:02
Gerrards Cross 18:07
South Ruislip 18:14
Northolt Park 18:18
London Marylebone 18:33
18:20 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:04
Wembley Stadium 18:13
Sudbury Hill Harrow 18:18
Northolt Park 18:20
South Ruislip 18:26
Gerrards Cross 18:45
18:35 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:24
Northolt Park 18:35
Denham 18:43
Gerrards Cross 18:48
Seer Green 18:53
High Wycombe 19:01
Saunderton 19:08
Princes Risborough 19:13
Bicester North 19:31
Kings Sutton 19:54
Banbury 20:05
Leamington Spa 20:25
Warwick Parkway 20:31
Hatton 20:38
Wilmcote 20:48
Stratford Parkway 20:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon 20:54
19:09 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 18:58
Denham 19:02
Northolt Park 19:09
Wembley Stadium 19:14
London Marylebone 19:27
19:10 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:56
Wembley Stadium 19:05
Northolt Park 19:10
South Ruislip 19:15
Denham Golf Club 19:23
Gerrards Cross 19:29
19:53 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:36
Wembley Stadium 19:45
Sudbury & Harrow Road 19:48
Sudbury Hill Harrow 19:51
Northolt Park 19:53
South Ruislip 19:57
Gerrards Cross 20:18

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.