Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1300
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
17:10 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 16:52
Wembley Stadium 17:04
Northolt Park 17:09
South Ruislip 17:13
West Ruislip 17:21
High Wycombe 17:35
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 17:49
Bicester Village 18:02
Oxford Parkway 18:11
Oxford 18:24
17:40 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 17:22
Wembley Stadium 17:34
Northolt Park 17:39
South Ruislip 17:43
West Ruislip 17:51
High Wycombe 18:05
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 18:20
Bicester Village 18:34
Oxford Parkway 18:43
Oxford 18:59
18:10 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 17:52
Wembley Stadium 18:04
Northolt Park 18:09
South Ruislip 18:13
West Ruislip 18:21
High Wycombe 18:35
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 18:49
Bicester Village 19:02
Oxford Parkway 19:11
Oxford 19:28
18:11 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 17:50
Denham 17:54
West Ruislip 18:04
South Ruislip 18:08
Northolt Park 18:11
Wembley Stadium 18:16
London Marylebone 18:29
18:40 Oxford 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:22
Wembley Stadium 18:34
Northolt Park 18:39
South Ruislip 18:43
West Ruislip 18:51
High Wycombe 19:05
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:20
Bicester Village 19:34
Oxford Parkway 19:43
Oxford 19:57
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
17:09 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 16:52
Wembley Stadium 17:04
Northolt Park 17:09
South Ruislip 17:13
West Ruislip 17:21
High Wycombe 17:35
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 17:49
Bicester Village 18:02
Oxford Parkway 18:11
Oxford 18:24
17:39 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 17:22
Wembley Stadium 17:34
Northolt Park 17:39
South Ruislip 17:43
West Ruislip 17:51
High Wycombe 18:05
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 18:20
Bicester Village 18:34
Oxford Parkway 18:43
Oxford 18:59
18:09 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 17:52
Wembley Stadium 18:04
Northolt Park 18:09
South Ruislip 18:13
West Ruislip 18:21
High Wycombe 18:35
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 18:49
Bicester Village 19:02
Oxford Parkway 19:11
Oxford 19:28
18:11 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 17:50
Denham 17:54
West Ruislip 18:04
South Ruislip 18:08
Northolt Park 18:11
Wembley Stadium 18:16
London Marylebone 18:29
18:39 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:22
Wembley Stadium 18:34
Northolt Park 18:39
South Ruislip 18:43
West Ruislip 18:51
High Wycombe 19:05
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 19:20
Bicester Village 19:34
Oxford Parkway 19:43
Oxford 19:57

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.