Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : Currently Closed
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
09:02 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:49
Denham Golf Club 08:53
Northolt Park 09:01
Sudbury & Harrow Road 09:05
London Marylebone 09:21
09:06 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:50
Wembley Stadium 08:59
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:03
Northolt Park 09:05
South Ruislip 09:11
Gerrards Cross 09:24
09:32 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
West Ruislip 09:26
Northolt Park 09:31
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:35
Wembley Stadium 09:39
London Marylebone 09:52
09:54 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 09:42
Denham Golf Club 09:45
Northolt Park 09:53
Wembley Stadium 09:59
London Marylebone 10:12
10:02 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 09:46
Wembley Stadium 09:55
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:59
Northolt Park 10:01
Denham 10:09
Denham Golf Club 10:11
Gerrards Cross 10:18
10:35 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 09:33
Little Kimble 09:41
Monks Risborough 09:45
Princes Risborough 09:49
Saunderton 09:54
High Wycombe 10:02
West Ruislip 10:29
Northolt Park 10:34
Sudbury Hill Harrow 10:38
Sudbury & Harrow Road 10:40
London Marylebone 10:55
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
09:01 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 08:49
Denham Golf Club 08:53
Northolt Park 09:01
Sudbury & Harrow Road 09:05
London Marylebone 09:21
09:05 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:50
Wembley Stadium 08:59
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:03
Northolt Park 09:05
South Ruislip 09:11
Gerrards Cross 09:24
09:31 West Ruislip 1 Chiltern Railways
West Ruislip 09:26
Northolt Park 09:31
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:35
Wembley Stadium 09:39
London Marylebone 09:52
09:53 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 09:42
Denham Golf Club 09:45
Northolt Park 09:53
Wembley Stadium 09:59
London Marylebone 10:12
10:01 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 09:46
Wembley Stadium 09:55
Sudbury Hill Harrow 09:59
Northolt Park 10:01
Denham 10:09
Denham Golf Club 10:11
Gerrards Cross 10:18
10:34 Aylesbury 1 Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 09:33
Little Kimble 09:41
Monks Risborough 09:45
Princes Risborough 09:49
Saunderton 09:54
High Wycombe 10:02
West Ruislip 10:29
Northolt Park 10:34
Sudbury Hill Harrow 10:38
Sudbury & Harrow Road 10:40
London Marylebone 10:55

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.