Skip to main content
Chiltern Railways - logo

Northolt Park

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1300
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
18:44 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 18:29
Denham Golf Club 18:32
Denham 18:35
South Ruislip 18:40
Northolt Park 18:44
Wembley Stadium 18:49
London Marylebone 19:02
19:00 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:46
Wembley Stadium 18:55
Northolt Park 19:00
South Ruislip 19:03
West Ruislip 19:07
Denham 19:11
Gerrards Cross 19:18
19:45 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 19:29
Denham 19:33
West Ruislip 19:37
South Ruislip 19:41
Northolt Park 19:45
Wembley Stadium 19:50
London Marylebone 20:03
20:01 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:47
Wembley Stadium 19:56
Northolt Park 20:01
South Ruislip 20:04
Denham 20:10
Gerrards Cross 20:17
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
18:44 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 18:29
Denham Golf Club 18:32
Denham 18:35
South Ruislip 18:40
Northolt Park 18:44
Wembley Stadium 18:49
London Marylebone 19:02
19:00 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 18:46
Wembley Stadium 18:55
Northolt Park 19:00
South Ruislip 19:03
West Ruislip 19:07
Denham 19:11
Gerrards Cross 19:18
19:45 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 19:29
Denham 19:33
West Ruislip 19:37
South Ruislip 19:41
Northolt Park 19:45
Wembley Stadium 19:50
London Marylebone 20:03
20:01 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 19:47
Wembley Stadium 19:56
Northolt Park 20:01
South Ruislip 20:04
Denham 20:10
Gerrards Cross 20:17

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.