Skip to main content

IMPORTANT TRAVEL INFORMATION Saturday 26 May - Passengers travelling on 26 May 2018

Although our last northbound train will depart London Marylebone at 2210hrs this Saturday (26 May), passengers travelling on trains from London Marylebone and Wembley Stadium Station are very strongly advised to travel before 1900hrs as northbound services will be exceptionally busy and we will not be able to guarantee travel after that point.

Service disruption - Last updated at 08:53 AM, 24/05

Northolt Park

Ticket office opening hours:

Mon-Fri : 0625-1300
Sat-Sun : Closed

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Northolt Park station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
12:57 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 12:32
Denham Golf Club 12:35
Denham 12:38
West Ruislip 12:51
Northolt Park 12:56
Wembley Stadium 13:02
London Marylebone 13:21
13:01 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 12:46
Wembley Stadium 12:56
Northolt Park 13:01
South Ruislip 13:04
West Ruislip 13:08
Denham 13:12
Gerrards Cross 13:22
13:49 London Marylebone 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 13:32
Denham Golf Club 13:35
Denham 13:38
West Ruislip 13:43
Northolt Park 13:48
Wembley Stadium 13:54
London Marylebone 14:11
14:00 Gerrards Cross 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 13:45
Wembley Stadium 13:55
Northolt Park 14:00
South Ruislip 14:03
West Ruislip 14:07
Denham 14:11
Gerrards Cross 14:22
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
12:56 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 12:32
Denham Golf Club 12:35
Denham 12:38
West Ruislip 12:51
Northolt Park 12:56
Wembley Stadium 13:02
London Marylebone 13:21
13:01 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 12:46
Wembley Stadium 12:56
Northolt Park 13:01
South Ruislip 13:04
West Ruislip 13:08
Denham 13:12
Gerrards Cross 13:22
13:48 Gerrards Cross 1 Chiltern Railways
Gerrards Cross 13:32
Denham Golf Club 13:35
Denham 13:38
West Ruislip 13:43
Northolt Park 13:48
Wembley Stadium 13:54
London Marylebone 14:11
14:00 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 13:45
Wembley Stadium 13:55
Northolt Park 14:00
South Ruislip 14:03
West Ruislip 14:07
Denham 14:11
Gerrards Cross 14:22

Directions

Northolt Park

Cadogan Court
Off Northolt Road
South Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8HB

Book tickets to Northolt Park

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.