Skip to main content

Hatton

Ticket office opening hours:

Unmanned station. No ticket office

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hatton station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
09:55 London Marylebone 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 09:38
Stratford Parkway 09:41
Wilmcote 09:44
Hatton 09:55
Warwick 10:01
Leamington Spa 10:05
Banbury 10:23
Bicester North 10:35
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 10:46
Princes Risborough 10:54
High Wycombe 11:02
Beaconsfield 11:09
Gerrards Cross 11:14
London Marylebone 11:39
10:00 Birmingham Snow Hill 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:15
Gerrards Cross 08:33
Beaconsfield 08:39
High Wycombe 08:45
Princes Risborough 08:53
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 09:00
Bicester North 09:10
Kings Sutton 09:20
Banbury 09:29
Leamington Spa 09:47
Warwick 09:51
Warwick Parkway 09:55
Hatton 10:00
Lapworth 10:06
Dorridge 10:10
Solihull 10:16
Birmingham Moor Street 10:24
Birmingham Snow Hill 10:32
10:05 Leamington Spa 1 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Moor Street 09:41
Solihull 09:50
Dorridge 09:55
Lapworth 09:59
Hatton 10:05
Warwick 10:10
Leamington Spa 10:17
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
09:55 Stratford-Upon-Avon 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 09:38
Stratford Parkway 09:41
Wilmcote 09:44
Hatton 09:55
Warwick 10:01
Leamington Spa 10:05
Banbury 10:23
Bicester North 10:35
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 10:46
Princes Risborough 10:54
High Wycombe 11:02
Beaconsfield 11:09
Gerrards Cross 11:14
London Marylebone 11:39
10:00 London Marylebone 2 Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:15
Gerrards Cross 08:33
Beaconsfield 08:39
High Wycombe 08:45
Princes Risborough 08:53
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 09:00
Bicester North 09:10
Kings Sutton 09:20
Banbury 09:29
Leamington Spa 09:47
Warwick 09:51
Warwick Parkway 09:55
Hatton 10:00
Lapworth 10:06
Dorridge 10:10
Solihull 10:16
Birmingham Moor Street 10:24
Birmingham Snow Hill 10:32
10:05 Birmingham Moor Street 1 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Moor Street 09:41
Solihull 09:50
Dorridge 09:55
Lapworth 09:59
Hatton 10:05
Warwick 10:10
Leamington Spa 10:17

Directions

Hatton

Station Road
Hatton
CV35 7LE 

Book tickets to Hatton

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.