Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Unmanned station. No ticket office

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hatton station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
12:44 Birmingham Moor Street 2 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 12:32
Warwick 12:38
Hatton 12:43
Lapworth 12:49
Dorridge 12:54
Solihull 13:00
Birmingham Moor Street 13:14
12:58 Leamington Spa 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 12:40
Stratford Parkway 12:44
Wilmcote 12:47
Hatton 12:58
Warwick 13:04
Leamington Spa 13:14
13:44 Stratford-Upon-Avon 3 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 13:32
Warwick 13:37
Hatton 13:44
Claverdon 13:49
Bearley 13:54
Wilmcote 13:59
Stratford Parkway 14:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon 14:12
14:00 Leamington Spa 1 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Moor Street 13:34
Solihull 13:43
Dorridge 13:51
Lapworth 13:54
Hatton 14:00
Warwick 14:05
Leamington Spa 14:17
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
12:43 Leamington Spa 2 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 12:32
Warwick 12:38
Hatton 12:43
Lapworth 12:49
Dorridge 12:54
Solihull 13:00
Birmingham Moor Street 13:14
12:58 Stratford-Upon-Avon 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 12:40
Stratford Parkway 12:44
Wilmcote 12:47
Hatton 12:58
Warwick 13:04
Leamington Spa 13:14
13:44 Leamington Spa 3 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 13:32
Warwick 13:37
Hatton 13:44
Claverdon 13:49
Bearley 13:54
Wilmcote 13:59
Stratford Parkway 14:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon 14:12
14:00 Birmingham Moor Street 1 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Moor Street 13:34
Solihull 13:43
Dorridge 13:51
Lapworth 13:54
Hatton 14:00
Warwick 14:05
Leamington Spa 14:17

Directions

Hatton

Station Road
Hatton
CV35 7LE 

Book tickets to Hatton

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.