Skip to main content

Ticket office opening hours:

Unmanned station. No ticket office

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hatton station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
05:59 Birmingham Snow Hill 2 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 05:47
Warwick 05:52
Warwick Parkway 05:55
Hatton 05:59
Lapworth 06:04
Dorridge 06:08
Widney Manor 06:13
Solihull 06:16
Olton 06:20
Acocks Green 06:22
Tyseley 06:25
Small Heath 06:27
Birmingham Moor Street 06:32
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:37
06:32 Leamington Spa 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 06:06
Stratford Parkway 06:10
Wilmcote 06:14
Claverdon 06:21
Hatton 06:27
Warwick 06:39
Leamington Spa 06:45
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
05:59 Leamington Spa 2 West Midlands Trains
Leamington Spa 05:47
Warwick 05:52
Warwick Parkway 05:55
Hatton 05:59
Lapworth 06:04
Dorridge 06:08
Widney Manor 06:13
Solihull 06:16
Olton 06:20
Acocks Green 06:22
Tyseley 06:25
Small Heath 06:27
Birmingham Moor Street 06:32
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:37
06:27 Stratford-Upon-Avon 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 06:06
Stratford Parkway 06:10
Wilmcote 06:14
Claverdon 06:21
Hatton 06:27
Warwick 06:39
Leamington Spa 06:45

Directions

Hatton

Station Road
Hatton
CV35 7LE 

Book tickets to Hatton

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.