Skip to main content
Chiltern Railways - logo

Hatton

Ticket office opening hours:

Unmanned station. No ticket office

Onward travel information is available here

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Hatton station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
08:44 Birmingham Moor Street 2 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 08:32
Warwick 08:38
Hatton 08:43
Lapworth 08:49
Dorridge 08:54
Solihull 09:00
Birmingham Moor Street 09:14
09:21 Leamington Spa 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 09:00
Stratford Parkway 09:04
Wilmcote 09:07
Bearley 09:11
Claverdon 09:16
Hatton 09:21
Warwick 09:28
Leamington Spa 09:37
09:52 Stratford-Upon-Avon 3 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 09:40
Warwick 09:45
Hatton 09:52
Claverdon 09:57
Bearley 10:02
Wilmcote 10:06
Stratford Parkway 10:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon 10:17
10:02 Leamington Spa 1 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Moor Street 09:34
Solihull 09:43
Dorridge 09:52
Lapworth 09:56
Hatton 10:01
Warwick 10:07
Leamington Spa 10:17
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
08:43 Leamington Spa 2 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 08:32
Warwick 08:38
Hatton 08:43
Lapworth 08:49
Dorridge 08:54
Solihull 09:00
Birmingham Moor Street 09:14
09:21 Stratford-Upon-Avon 3 Chiltern Railways
Stratford-Upon-Avon 09:00
Stratford Parkway 09:04
Wilmcote 09:07
Bearley 09:11
Claverdon 09:16
Hatton 09:21
Warwick 09:28
Leamington Spa 09:37
09:52 Leamington Spa 3 Chiltern Railways
Leamington Spa 09:40
Warwick 09:45
Hatton 09:52
Claverdon 09:57
Bearley 10:02
Wilmcote 10:06
Stratford Parkway 10:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon 10:17
10:01 Birmingham Moor Street 1 Chiltern Railways
Birmingham Moor Street 09:34
Solihull 09:43
Dorridge 09:52
Lapworth 09:56
Hatton 10:01
Warwick 10:07
Leamington Spa 10:17

Directions

Hatton

Station Road
Hatton
CV35 7LE 

Book tickets to Hatton

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.