Skip to main content

Harrow-on-the-Hill

Ticket office opening hours:

No ticket office available

Onward travel information can be found here

 

See station facilities

Live train times

View all live arrivals and departures from Harrow-on-the-Hill station.

Status Departs Destination Platform Operator Details
07:0407:06 Aylesbury Vale Parkway Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 06:52
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:04
Rickmansworth 07:14
Chorleywood 07:19
Chalfont & Latimer 07:23
Amersham 07:27
Great Missenden 07:33
Wendover 07:40
Stoke Mandeville 07:44
Aylesbury 07:49
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 08:04
07:23 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 06:38
Stoke Mandeville 06:43
Wendover 06:47
Great Missenden 06:53
Amersham 07:00
Chalfont & Latimer 07:04
Chorleywood 07:07
Rickmansworth 07:12
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:22
London Marylebone 07:38
07:39 Aylesbury Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:26
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:39
Rickmansworth 07:49
Chorleywood 07:54
Chalfont & Latimer 07:58
Amersham 08:02
Great Missenden 08:08
Wendover 08:15
Stoke Mandeville 08:19
Aylesbury 08:25
07:53 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 07:10
Stoke Mandeville 07:15
Wendover 07:19
Great Missenden 07:25
Amersham 07:32
Chalfont & Latimer 07:36
Chorleywood 07:39
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:53
London Marylebone 08:09
08:09 Aylesbury Vale Parkway Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:57
Harrow-on-the-Hill 08:09
Rickmansworth 08:19
Chorleywood 08:24
Chalfont & Latimer 08:28
Amersham 08:32
Great Missenden 08:38
Wendover 08:45
Stoke Mandeville 08:49
Aylesbury 08:53
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 09:03
08:26 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 07:41
Stoke Mandeville 07:46
Wendover 07:50
Great Missenden 07:56
Amersham 08:03
Chalfont & Latimer 08:07
Chorleywood 08:10
Rickmansworth 08:15
Harrow-on-the-Hill 08:25
London Marylebone 08:41
08:39 Aylesbury Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:27
Harrow-on-the-Hill 08:39
Rickmansworth 08:49
Chorleywood 08:54
Chalfont & Latimer 08:58
Amersham 09:02
Great Missenden 09:08
Wendover 09:15
Stoke Mandeville 09:19
Aylesbury 09:26
09:01 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 08:12
Aylesbury 08:17
Stoke Mandeville 08:22
Wendover 08:26
Great Missenden 08:32
Amersham 08:39
Chalfont & Latimer 08:43
Chorleywood 08:46
Harrow-on-the-Hill 09:01
London Marylebone 09:17
Status Arrives Origin Platform Operator Details
07:04 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 06:52
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:04
Rickmansworth 07:14
Chorleywood 07:19
Chalfont & Latimer 07:23
Amersham 07:27
Great Missenden 07:33
Wendover 07:40
Stoke Mandeville 07:44
Aylesbury 07:49
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 08:04
07:22 Aylesbury Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 06:38
Stoke Mandeville 06:43
Wendover 06:47
Great Missenden 06:53
Amersham 07:00
Chalfont & Latimer 07:04
Chorleywood 07:07
Rickmansworth 07:12
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:22
London Marylebone 07:38
07:39 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:26
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:39
Rickmansworth 07:49
Chorleywood 07:54
Chalfont & Latimer 07:58
Amersham 08:02
Great Missenden 08:08
Wendover 08:15
Stoke Mandeville 08:19
Aylesbury 08:25
07:53 Aylesbury Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 07:10
Stoke Mandeville 07:15
Wendover 07:19
Great Missenden 07:25
Amersham 07:32
Chalfont & Latimer 07:36
Chorleywood 07:39
Harrow-on-the-Hill 07:53
London Marylebone 08:09
08:09 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 07:57
Harrow-on-the-Hill 08:09
Rickmansworth 08:19
Chorleywood 08:24
Chalfont & Latimer 08:28
Amersham 08:32
Great Missenden 08:38
Wendover 08:45
Stoke Mandeville 08:49
Aylesbury 08:53
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 09:03
08:25 Aylesbury Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury 07:41
Stoke Mandeville 07:46
Wendover 07:50
Great Missenden 07:56
Amersham 08:03
Chalfont & Latimer 08:07
Chorleywood 08:10
Rickmansworth 08:15
Harrow-on-the-Hill 08:25
London Marylebone 08:41
08:39 London Marylebone Chiltern Railways
London Marylebone 08:27
Harrow-on-the-Hill 08:39
Rickmansworth 08:49
Chorleywood 08:54
Chalfont & Latimer 08:58
Amersham 09:02
Great Missenden 09:08
Wendover 09:15
Stoke Mandeville 09:19
Aylesbury 09:26
09:01 Aylesbury Vale Parkway Chiltern Railways
Aylesbury Vale Parkway 08:12
Aylesbury 08:17
Stoke Mandeville 08:22
Wendover 08:26
Great Missenden 08:32
Amersham 08:39
Chalfont & Latimer 08:43
Chorleywood 08:46
Harrow-on-the-Hill 09:01
London Marylebone 09:17

Directions

Harrow-on-the-Hill

Lowlands Road
Harrow
Middlesex
HA1 1AA

Book tickets to Harrow-on-the-Hill

Don’t forget, you can book tickets to any UK destination through us, and we never charge a booking fee. Start planning your next adventure now.