Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Departures: Dorridge

DESTINATION TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Birmingham Moor Street20:4320:55Chiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill21:26On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Great Malvern21:31On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone21:32On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Kidderminster21:45On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill22:24On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Worcester Shrub Hill22:33On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Banbury22:37On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stourbridge Junction22:48On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue